Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

North Harrison R-3 School District LogoNorth Harrison R-III

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Alumni > breadcrumbs: FFA > breadcrumbs: State Degree Recipient >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

State FFA Degree Recipients

  State FFA Degree Recipients
1960 Gary Dale Simpson
1961 Larry Dale Ragan
1961 Jimmy White
1962 Lynn Dean Grabill
1962 Donald Kabel
1962 Samuel K. Skinner
1963 Eddie Hale
1963 Dannie H. Kinder
1964 Billy Dean Brooks
1964 David C. Davis
1964 John A. Weddle
1965 David M. DeLong
1965 Richard L. Ragan
1965 R. Royce Stevens
1966 Melvin Campbell
1966 Douglas D. DeLong
1966 Richard Lynn Jones
1967 Dan J. DeLong
1968 John Anderson
1968 Leroy Anderson
1968 James A. Davis
1968 Randy Weddle
1970 Tony Baxter
1970 Terry Cox
1971 Lance Huitt
1971 Max. D. McCoy
1972 Kelly Roe Cox
1972 Donald S. DeLong
1973 Richard B. Elliott
1976 Thomas W. Campbell
1977 Robert A. Darnell
1978 Kelvin D. Cox
1978 Wesley E. Darnell
1978 John C. Washburn
1978 Barry K. Selby
1979 Mickey D. Parkhurst
1979 Steve Coulson
1979 Duane "Shorty" Young
1981 Randy Fletchall
1981 Perry J. Parkhurst
1982 Stan Coulson
1982 Brad Brenizer
1982 Jeff King
1983 Kirk Emig
1983 Lisa Myers
1984 Darin Huitt
1984 Kevin Hartschen
1984 Greg Hale
1985 Darrin Kabel
1986 Robert Smith
1987 Shawn Skinner
1988 Tracy Hartschen
1989 Jason Gibson
1989 Dennis DeLong
1990 Daniel Stobbe
1990 Sidney Gilpatrick
1991 Brandon Craig
1992 Keith Kimbrough
1992 Justin Hofmann
1993 Chris Jones
1993 Randy Campbell
1993 Dustan Wilcoxson
1994 Bryan Craig
1994 Billy Pottorff
1995 Tom Thompson
1996 Barbara Abplanalp
1996 Laren Cox
1997 Korissa Cox
1997 Talia Kinder
1998 Jill Wilcoxson
1998 Melanie Baxter
1998 Amanda Hofmann
1998 Tracy Parkhurst
1998 Christina Purdun
1999 Jeremy Lacy
1999 Melissa McChesney
2001 Rachelle Lacy
2001 Alison Parkhurst
2002 Darci Gilpatrick
2002 Justin Richardson
2002 Jackie Thomas
2003 Jenny Coulson
2003 Kara Gibson
2004 Josh Smith
2004 Kimberly Sydenstricker
2004 Jenna Gilpatrick
2005 Zach Kinne
2005 Casey Richardson
2005 Tyrell Sturdevant
2006 Nathan Craig
2006 Clint Stobbe
2006 Chris Parsons
2007 Shane Kinne
2007 Kasey Parkhurst
2007 Levi Williams
2007 Kyla Emig
2008 Abbey Hamaker
2008 Cody Parkhurst
2008 Aaron Smith
2009 Wyat Gibson
2009 Kaitlyn Polley
2010 Ryan Cox
2010 Kadie Emig
2010 Dakoda Grabill
2010 Morgan Hallock
2011 Steven Campbell
2011 Sadie Kinne
2011 Sydney Lawrence
2011 Aaron Thomsen
2012 Nathan Hagan
2012 Amanda Law
2012 Hunter Hamaker
2012 Brett Perkins
2013 Garren Gibson
2013 Taylor Washburn
2014 Abbe Gibson
2014 Chanse Mathes
2014 Bailey Perkins
2014 Luke Stanley
2015 Blake Emig
2015 Reed Hallock
2015 Samantha Rinehart
2015 Cooper Sadowsky
2015 Betsy Smith
2016 Sara Campbell
2016 Haley Craig
2016 Jack Hutton
2016 Allie Stanley
2016 Cory Thurman
2017 Carli Brenizer
2017 Kiley Gibson
2017 Trey Gilliland
2017 Clay Parkhurst
2018 Payton Craig
2018 Robert Hutton
2019 Logan Craig
2019 Gavin Garrett
2019 Lane Huitt
2019 Logan Huitt
2019 Mardee Sadowsky
2020 Olivia Babinski
2020 Lola Breshears
2020 Brett Emig
2020 Ashlynn Gilpatrick
2020 Kason Mathes
2020 Nick Mickelson
2020 Kylie Pottorff
2021 Nick Babinski
2021 Emma Craig
2021 Kami Gibson
2021 Carly Rinehart
2021 Kamden Robertson
2021 Kayden Ury
  • RSS Icon

North Harrison R-III12023 Fir StreetEagleville, MO  64442

660-867-5221Fax: 660-867-5263

Sign up for the News Update.

This institution is an equal opportunity provider.

Back To Top