Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

North Harrison R-3 School District LogoNorth Harrison R-III

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Alumni > breadcrumbs: FFA > breadcrumbs: State Degree Recipient >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

State FFA Degrees

State FFA Degree Recipients
1960 Gary Dale Simpson
1961 Larry Dale Ragan

        Jimmy White
1962 Lynn Dean Grabill
        Donald Kabel
        Samuel K. Skinner
1963 Eddie Hale
        Dannie H. Kinder
1964 Billy Dean Brooks
        David C. Davis
        John A. Weddle
1965 David M. DeLong
        Richard L. Ragan
        R. Royce Stevens
1966 Melvin Campbell
        Douglas D. DeLong
        Richard Lynn Jones
1967 Dan J. DeLong
1968 John Anderson
        Leroy Anderson
        James A. Davis
        Randy Weddle
1970 Tony Baxter
        Terry Cox
1971 Lance Huitt
        Max. D. McCoy
1972 Kelly Roe Cox
        Donald S. DeLong
1973 Richard B. Elliott
1976 Thomas W. Campbell
1977 Robert A. Darnell
1978 Kelvin D. Cox
        Wesley E. Darnell
        John C. Washburn
        Barry K. Selby
1979 Mickey D. Parkhurst
        Steve Coulson
        Duane "Shorty" Young
1981 Randy Fletchall
        Perry J. Parkhurst
1982 Stan Coulson
        Brad Brenizer
        Jeff King
1983 Kirk Emig
        Lisa Myers
1984 Darin Huitt
        Kevin Hartschen
        Greg Hale
1985 Darrin Kabel
1986 Robert Smith
1987 Shawn Skinner
1988 Tracy Hartschen
1989 Jason Gibson
        Dennis DeLong
1990 Daniel Stobbe
        Sidney Gilpatrick
1991 Brandon Craig
1992 Keith Kimbrough
        Justin Hofmann
1993 Chris Jones
        Randy Campbell
        Dustan Wilcoxson
1994 Bryan Craig
        Billy Pottorff
1995 Tom Thompson
1996 Barbara Abplanalp
        Laren Cox
1997 Korissa Cox
        Talia Kinder
        Jill Wilcoxson
1998 Melanie Baxter
        Amanda Hofmann
        Tracy Parkhurst
        Christina Purdun
1999 Jeremy Lacy
        Melissa McChesney
2001 Rachelle Lacy
        Alison Parkhurst
2002 Darci Gilpatrick
        Justin Richardson
        Jackie Thomas
2003 Jenny Coulson
        Kara Gibson
2004 Josh Smith
        Kimberly Sydenstricker
        Jenna Gilpatrick
2005 Zach Kinne
        Casey Richardson
        Tyrell Sturdevant
2006 Nathan Craig
        Clint Stobbe
        Chris Parsons
2007 Shane Kinne
        Kasey Parkhurst
        Levi Williams
        Kyla Emig
2008 Abbey Hamaker
        Cody Parkhurst
        Aaron Smith
2009 Wyat Gibson
        Kaitlyn Polley
2010 Ryan Cox
        Kadie Emig
        Dakota Grabill
        Morgan Hallock
2011 Steven Campbell
        Sadie Kinne
        Sidney Lawrence
        Aaron Thomsen
2012 Nathan Hagan
        Amanda Law
        Hunter Hamaker
        Brett Perkins

  • RSS Icon

North Harrison R-III12023 Fir StreetEagleville, MO  64442

660-867-5221Fax: 660-867-5263

Sign up for the News Update.

Back To Top