Quick Links

Skip to main content Skip to navigation

North Harrison R-3 School District LogoNorth Harrison R-III

Main Navigation

Top

Front Page > breadcrumbs: Alumni > breadcrumbs: History > breadcrumbs: Mr. & Mrs. Shamrock >

Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Mr. and Miss Shamrock

        Mister and Miss Shamrock            
1969    Mickey Lane and Diana Beery                
1970    Terry Cox and Brenda Elliott                
1971    Lance Huitt and Barbar Pottorff                
1972    Jim Harrold and Cynde Wilcoxson                
1973    Brent Elliott and Margaret Beery                
1974    Don Edwards and Debbie Boothe                
1975    Jerry Wyant and DeAnn DeLong                
1976    Mike Elliott and Rhonda Fletchall                
1977    Tom Campbell and Teyoni Pottorff                
1978    Barry Selby and Kathy Frazier                
1979    David Atwood and Paula Jones                
1980    Randy Brammer and Marcia Trullinger                
1981    Jeff Gibson and Gina Cook                
1982    Nick Wilcoxson and Brenda Bennett                
1983    Stan Bennett and Carla Stanton                
1984    Kevin Hartschen and Julia Heyle                
1985    Darrin Kabel and Martha Huitt                
1986    Robert Smith and Missie Miller                
1987    Brad Huitt and Cathy Pogue                
1988    Brian Thomas and Debra Stanley                
1989    Tracy Hartschen and Staci Weddle                
1990    Tim Gillespie and Michelle Miller                
1991    Sidney Gilpatrick and Melanie Miller                
1992    Brandon Craig and Tesha Cracraft                
1993    Chris Jones and Lori Hale                
1994    Bill Pottorff and Dava Nelson                
1995    none selected                
1996    Eric Parsons and Karen Pottorff                
1997    Jason Lisle and Jill Wilcoxson                
1998    Robbie Cracraft and Amanda Hofmann                
1999    Jeremy Lacy and Melissa McChesney                
2000    Zac Fitzgerald and Kelsey Cox                
2001    Michael Robins and Angie Mathes                
2002    Justin Richardson and Jenny Coulson                
2003    Adam Shepherd and Shelly Craig                
2004    Josh Smith and Kara Gibson                
2005    Zach Kinne and Mandy Maize                
2006    Clint Stobbe and Catherine Joy Clark                
2007    Shane Kinne and Gina Richardson                
2008    Lance Norman and Kyla Emig                
2009    Wyat Gibson and Kaitlyn Polley                
2010    Ryan Cox and Kadie Emig                
2011    Aaron Thomsen and Chandelar Carey                
2012    Brett Perkins and Rachel Thomsen                
2013    Garren Gibson and Taylor Washburn                
2014    Luke Stanley and Abbe Gibson                
2015    Reed Hallock and Cooper Sadowsky                
2016    Jack Hutton and Haley Craig                
2017    Clay Parkhurst and Kiley Gibson                

 

  • RSS Icon

North Harrison R-III12023 Fir StreetEagleville, MO  64442

660-867-5221Fax: 660-867-5263

Sign up for the News Update.

Translate this Page

Back To Top